Silence Isn’t Always Golden Pak!

Bener enggak sih silence is golden? Kapan hari liat foto menarik di Meme Comic Indonesia, dan kemarin ane cari lagi untung masih ada.

Kata Pak Beye nih, speech is silver, silence is golden. Kebetulan ada seorang pemberani yang komen dibawahnya “Pantesan bapak klo ada masalah diem terus :v ”

1070005_297725017019406_920170016_nNgakak aje dah..  In my opinion, lebih baik katakan apa suaramu. Suara apapun itu, sekalipun suara gak penting. Daripada diem terus tau tau boker di celana kan malah repot XD

IT’S PROUD TO BE WONOGIREN!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s